Exhibitors Steel Edge XXI.

Organizations, companies, unifications, sponsors and media collaborations.

– Blade Brothers Knives
– Bujinkan Ukraine Dojo Fusei Shibu-kai
– CobbleBlade
– EDCX
– Ernie’s Archery & Hobby Shop
– KS – sharpening systems
Gera — луки и стрелы
grinder.com.ua
ZALIZKO.COM.UA

Manly Knives (Bulgaria)

Master-krami
– OLIGHT Ukraine
– LLC “Ibis”
– Company “Ivman”
– Internet – shop “X-Gear”
– Internet – shop “Hapstone.pro”
Kolozenko Tatyana – Cuprum Jewelry
– Night Office studio
– UKRNIZH
– LLC «AVANTMARKET»
– ZELENKO.KNIVES
– OLIGHT Ukraine
– ТМ “Vozhd jewels”
– LLC “AVANTMARKET”
“KABAN” Crew
“nozheman.club
– “Lokhvitskaya forge”
– Pchaki, Uzbekistan
– Ukrainian brand “Kolodach”
– Sakhno Art Pottery
– Workshop of sharpening “Shark”
– Knife workshop Kulbida and Lesyuchevskiy
– Knife workshop by Alexey Horiy
– Dragov’s Materials
Gera – bows and arrows
– Knife fight club “Klinok”
– Nitecore Ukraine
Steel Market
– Club “Rosichi”
– Club “Griffins”
– Muzyka HM
– The Forge “Kuznya Petra”
– The Forge “Galitzkyi Kovach”
– Ukraine Archers Guild
– Park “Kyivska Rus'”
– Sports team Ayna Bera
– Ukrainian Federation of Medieval Combat
– Ethnographic Complex “Ukrainian Village”
– UKRNIZH
– Grill bar Bacon
– Kungfu Federation, Ukraine
– Dai-Bang School
– Chehun Vsevolod
– Fratria Fortis melee weapon combatives
– The Forge “Ruda Boroda”
– “Wild dwarf”
– Workshop V.Yankovogo
Special Training Center
– Shooting Club Practica
DNIPRO-M
– Marko Melnyk, publisher (“Kholodny Yar” publishing house”, “Book Express” publishing agency)

Media support

relax.com.ua
KISS FM
Guns.ua
Bodo.ua
KISS FM

Our Travel Partners

WONDERS & HOLIDAYS
AVIAUA TRAVEL GROUP

Museum

Feldman Family Museum

Security

Special battalion “Kyiv-2”

Guests

Knifemakers.

– Abrashin Nikolay
– Anisenko Ruslan
– Afonchenko Aleksandr – Afonchenko knives
– Beysyuk Miroslav
– Belinsky Andriy
– Belinsky Georgiy
– Belinsky Yevgeny
– Boychenko Alexandr
– Buinjak Sergij
– Danilchenko Roman
– Deinega Alexandr
– Deshchenko Igor
– Djogan Konstantin
– Chechko Vladimir
– Chip Nikolay
– Dunevich Ruslan
– Ivan’ko Bogdan – Thorwald leathercaft
– Fetsinets Svyatoslav
– Firsov Sergey
– Golovachov Ivan
– Deshchenko Igor
– Hovor Oleksandr
Ischenko Vitaliy
– Kalashnikov Victor – Koral
– Kalashnikov Timofey Kalashnikov Knives
– Kashchenko Vladimir
– Kasenkin Vitaliy
Katzagorov Pavel
– Kachan Maryan
– Khomuk Sergiy
– Kletzov Konstantin
– Kobets Andriy
– Kolomiets Vadim
Kondrashov Roman – Cimmerian custom knives
– Kondratyuk Vitaliy
– Korh Myhaylo
– Kashchenko Volodymyr
– Krasyuk Stanislav M
– Krasyuk Stanislav S
– Kravchenko Lev
– Kravchenko Mikhail
– Krutko Oleksandr
– Kuzmich Andrew
– Leshchyuk Oleg
– Lesyuchevskiy Oleg
– Lyah Alexey
– Mariuta Roman
– Mariuta Ruslan
– Martynenko Igor
– Mikhaylovskaya Elena
– Mikhaylovskiy Sergey
– Molchanov Alexandr
– Mostovich Denis
– Nyna Olexandr
Odiyanenko Sergey
– Oleksiuk Mykola
– Ovodenko Dmytro
– Orlov Andriy
– Pariychuk Nikolay
– Pashko Petr
– Pilyugin Vitaliy
– Primachenko Andrey
– Polyakovskiy Sergiy
– Radchenko Konstantin
– Radchenko Andrey
– Reva Andrey
– Rudenko Sergiy
– Rumyantzeva Anastasiya, workshop “PIR”
– Savenko Maksym
Savchenko Sergey
– Semenyuk Dmytro
– Sevalnev Boris
– Sivuhin Vitaliy
– Sokruta Dmytro
– Styran Oleksiy
– Stetsenko Stanislav
– Seredyuk Oleksandr
– Shostak Anton – Shostak knives
– Syvuhin Vitaliy
– Tarasenko Iryna
– Tashchuk Sergey
Teslya Roman
– Ustinov Ilya
Vishnevskiy Sergiy – TM “Vovkulaka”
– Zabolotnikov Valeriy (Doсtor)
– Zakladnoy Andrey
– Zdorevskiy Oleksandr
– Zelen’ko Roman
– Yarosh Vladimir