Exhibitors, Steel Edge – 19.

Organizations, companies, unifications, knifemakers, sponsors and media collaborations.

– LLC “Kizlyar Ukraine”
– LLC “Ibis”
– Company “FIBEX”
– Company “Ivman”
– Company CobbleBlade
– Internet – shop “X-Gear”
– Internet – shop Kevin-John.com.ua
– Internet – shop “Hapstone.pro”
– Community “MenShtuki”
– CSSAR.CLUB
– Cuprum Jewelry
– MENSTOYS.NET.UA
– Nitecore Ukraine
– OLIGHT Ukraine
– Sanrenmu
– Hexagon.com.ua
– LLC “AVANTMARKET”
– Knife brand Z
– Berest Brothers Customs
– nozheman.club
– “Lokhvitskaya forge”
– Pchaki, Uzbekistan
– Ukrainian brand “Kolodach”
– “Ernie’s Archery & amp; Hobby Shop”
– Sakhno Art Pottery
– Workshop of sharpening “Shark”
– Knife Centre “Bulat”
– Knife workshop Wladforge
– Knife workshop Kulbida and Lesyuchevskiy
– Kremenchuk Blacksmiths Association (Poltava region)
– Creative Workshop «Yustasija»
– Center of traditional blacksmith craft (CTBC)
– Gera – bows and arrows
– Ukraine kungfu Federation
– Ukraine Krav Maga Federation
– Bujinkan Dojo Ukraine Sibu
– “Jah Surya” Dance Group
– Knife fight club “Klinok”
– Club “Rosichi”
– Club “Griffins”
– Koshiki karate Federation
– Kuznya Petra
– Ukraine Archers Guild
– Park “Kyivska Rus'”
– Center for special training
– Sports team Ayna Bera
– Ethnographic Complex “Ukrainian Village”
– Ukraine National Scout Organization PLAST
– Blade Brothers Knives
– Muzyka HM
– Military – patriotic club “POTTER”
– Military – patriotic club “RATIBOR”
– Dai Bang School
– Dance school “Sribna Mavka”
– Domestic knife brand “Kolodach”
– Master-krami
– Thorwald leathercaft
– SichParacord
– ZALIZKO.COM.UA
– Grill bar Bacon
– Company Paramedic©
– Special Training Center
– EJ Jewelry Design Studio
– Horyi Alexey Knife workshop

Media support

Guns.ua
Bodo.ua

Partner of Tourism.

AVIAUA TRAVEL GROUP

Museum

– “Relikviya” Gallery

Security

Special battalion “Kyiv-2”

Guests

Dietmar Pohl
Force GmbH – Knives for the World’s Elite

Knifemakers.

– Abrashin Nikolay
– Amis Alexey
– Anisenko Ruslan
– Afonchenko Aleksandr – Afonchenko knives
– Beysyuk Myrosvav
– Belinsky Andriy
– Belinsky Georgiy
– Belinsky Yevgeny
– Bogutzkiy Sergiy
– Boychenko Oleksandr
– Buinjak Sergij
– Chemkayev Sergij
– Chip Nikolay
– Chulan Sergiy
– Deinega Oleksandr
– Dunevich Ruslan
– Falshuk Bogdan
– Firsov Sergiy
– Golovachov Ivan
– Gorik Artur
– Gribinetz Iaroslav
– Deshchenko Igor
Eider Dmitriy
– Hovor Oleksandr
– Ischenko Vitaliy
– Kamiskiy Yaroslav
– Katzagorov Pavel
– Kasenkin Vitaliy
– Kashchenko Vladimir
– Kletzov Konstantin
– Knyazyuk Vladimir
– Kobets Andriy
– Kolomiets Vadim
– Kondrashov Roman
– Kondratyuk Vitaliy
– Korh Myhaylo
– Kostroma Andrii
– Krasyuk Stanislav M
– Krasyuk Stanislav S
– Kravchenko Lev
– Kravchenko Mikhail
– Krutko Oleksandr
– Kryshtalov Serhii
– Kulikov Viktor
– Kuzmich Andrew
– Latyshevskiy Sergiy
– Leshchyuk Oleg
– Lesyuchevskiy Oleg
– Lyah Alexey
– Mariuta Roman
– Mariuta Ruslan
– Martynenko Igor
– Mikhaylovskaya Elena
– Mikhaylovskiy Sergey
– Mimrykov Ivan
– Nesterenko Alexey
– Nyna Olexandr
– Ovodenko Dmytro
– Oleksiuk Mykola
– Orlov Andriy
– Pariychuk Nikolay
– Pashko Petr
– Pilyugin Vitaliy
– Polyakovskiy Sergiy
– Prodan Sergiy
– Rovdo Alexey
– Radchenko Andrey
– Reva Andrey
– Rudenko Sergiy
– Savchenko Sergey
– Semenyuk Dmytro
– Sevalnev Boris
– Sokruta Dmytro
– Styran Oleksiy
– Stetsenko Stanislav
– Seredyuk Oleksandr
– Shkurapet Oleksandr
– Shostak Anton – Shostak knives
– Suhomlinov Maxim
– Synenko Sergii
– Tarasenko Iryna
– Tashchuk Sergey
– Teslya Roman
– Ustinov Artem
– Ustinov Ilya
– Verizhnikov Grigoriy
– Vira Victor
– Vishnevskiy Sergiy – TM “Vovkulaka”
– Zakladnoy Andrey
– Zdorevskiy Oleksandr
– Zelen’ko Roman
– Yarosh Vladimir
– Yaroshevskiy Victor
– Yasinetskiy Leonid